TTC ASTORIA VoG L 296

  • 3.Spieltag

    ASTORIA A - St Hubert A  5 - 11

    Niessen Dany (3), Decroupet Benoit (2), Aretz Henri (0), Fransolet Didier (0)

    ASTORIA B - Herve A  6 - 10

    Schmetz Bruno (3), Kashikar Sanjay (1), Kirschfink Marco (2), Ryzhikova Galina (0)

    ASTORIA C - Ozanam D  13 - 3

    Schillings Ralph (4), Meessen Roger (3), Xhonneux Thibaut (4), Schifflers Eric (2)

    ASTORIA D - Beaufays C

    Lenaerts Tom (), Kairis Mathis (), Bosch Nathan (), Kairis Christian ()

    ASTORIA E - Eupen B

    Muller Peter (), Steffens Nils (), Preussker Jochen (), Lenzen Noah ()

    ASTORIA F - Francorchamps I

    Krauth Ludovic (), Delbushaye Mateo (), Delbiushaye Ethan (), Frenzen Elisabeth ()

    ASTORIA G - Stavelot J

    Kever Leon (), Birhimeoglu Ahmet (), Emonts Roan ()

    ASTORIA H - Stavelot I

    Janssen Luca (), Boyd Isaac (), Krauth Robin ()

  • Spielorte und Angaben unserer Gegner

    Hier alle Angaben unserer Gegner zum ausdrucken.

    Mannschaft A

    Spielorte Mannschaft A 2016-2017.docx

    Mannschaft B

    Spielorte Mannschaft B 2016-2017.docx

    Mannschaft C

    Spielorte Mannschaft C 2016-2017.docx

    Mannschaft D

    Spielorte Mannschaft D 2016-2017.docx

    Mannschaft E

    Spielorte Mannschaft E 2016-2017.docx

    Mannschaft F

    Spielorte Mannschaft F 2016-2017.docx

    Mannschaft G und H

    Spielorte Mannschaft G und H 2016-2017.docx

  • 2.Spieltag

    Wanze D - ASTORIA A  8 - 8

    Niessen Dany (4), Decroupet Benoit (3), Aretz Henri (1), Schifflers Gerd (0)

    Aywaille C - ASTORIA B  11 - 5

    Kashikar Sanjay (2), Schmetz Bruno (3), Xhonneux Thibaut (0)

    Stavelot E - ASTORIA C  5 - 11

    Schillings Ralph (2), Kirschfink Marco (4), Lenaerts Tom (3), Schifflers Eric (2)

    Aywaille H - ASTORIA D  6 - 10

    Kairis Mathis (3), Bosch Nathan (4), Muller Peter (1), Beckers Fabian (2)

    Aywaille E - ASTORIA E  14 - 2

    Koenen Dominick (1), Preussker Jochen (0), Lenzen Noah (1), Krauth Ludovic (0)

    Vervia L - ASTORIA F  16 - 0

    Demonthy Jeremy (0), Kever Leon (0), Birhimeoglu Ahmet (0), Ryzhikova Galina (0)

    Tiège Q - ASTORIA G  3 - 6

    Delbushaye Ethan (3), Delbushaye Mateo (3), Delbushaye Noé (0)

    Tiège R - ASTORIA H  5 - 4

    Emonts Roan (2), Zmelty Jan (2), Koenen Cédrick (0)

  • Unsere Sponsoren

    demonthy.jpg

    errens.jpg

    aixsport.jpg

    kirschfink.jpg

    sebastian.jpg

    steffens.jpg

    topcars.jpg

    Meckelenz.JPG

    tychon.jpg