TTC ASTORIA VoG L 296

  • 22.Spieltag

    ASTORIA A - Palette Retinne B  16 - 0 FF

    ASTORIA B - Templiers A  9 - 7

    Fransolet Didier (3), Schmetz Bruno (2), Kashikar Sanjay (2), Kirschfink Marco (2)

    ASTORIA C - Elsenborn D  13 - 3

    Schillings Ralph (3), Renerken Julien (4), Lenaerts Tom (4), Schifflers Eric (2)

    ASTORIA D - Astrid L  13 - 3

    Kairis Mathis (4), Muller Peter (4), Kairis Christian (3), Ryzhikova Galina (2)

    ASTORIA E - Gervina D  0 - 16

    Beckers Fabian (0), Preussker Jochen (0), Steffens Nils (0), Krauth Ludovic (0)

    ASTORIA F - Montzen D  3 - 13

    Boyd Isaac (0), Jatmiko Widiya (3), Zmelty Jan (0), Janssen Luca (3)

    ASTORIA G - Spa F  9 - 0 FF

    ASTORIA H: spielfrei

  • 21.Spieltag

    Vervia C - ASTORIA A  9 - 7

    Niessen Dany (4), Decroupet Benoit (2), Witt Emanuel (1), Aretz Henri (0)

    Astrid G - ASTORIA B  7 - 9

    Fransolet Didier (4), Schmetz Bruno (2), Kashikar Sanjay (1), Kirschfink Marco (2)

    Minérois I - ASTORIA C  3 - 13

    Schillings Ralph (4), Meessen Roger (3), Renerken Julien (4), Schifflers Eric (2)

    Ans I - ASTORIA D  3 - 13

    Lenaerts Tom (4), Kairis Mathis (4), Muller Peter (3), Beckers Fabian (2)

    Palette Retinne B - ASTORIA E  11 - 5

    Preussker Jochen (1), Steffens Nils (1), Frenzen Elisabeth (2), Birhimeoglu Ahmet (1)

    Tiège M - ASTORIA F 16 - 0

    Laqua Pascal (0), Jatmiko Widiya (0), Boyd Isaac (0), Zmelty Jan (0)

  • 20.Spieltag

    ASTORIA A - Astrid F  16 - 0

    Niessen Dany (4), Decroupet Benoit (4), Witt Emanuel (4), Hillemacher Reiner (4)

    ASTORIA B - Welkenraedt C  6 - 10

    Fransolet Didier (2), Aretz Henri (0), Schmetz Bruno (3), Kirschfink Marco (1)

    ASTORIA C - Jalhay D  15 - 1

    Kashikar Sanjay (4), Schifflers Gerd (4), Xhonneux Thibaut (4), Schifflers Eric (3)

    ASTORIA D - Welkenraedt F  14 - 2

    Schillings Ralph (3), Renerken Julien (3), Lenaerts Tom (4), Kairis Mathis (4)

    ASTORIA E - Bombaye C  16 - 0 FF

    ASTORIA F: spielfrei

    Tiège R - ASTORIA G 5 - 4

    Ryzhikova Galina (3), Laqua Pascal (1), Laschet Timo (1)

    Malmedy E - ASTORIA H  2 - 7

    Jatmiko Widiya (3), Braun Elias (2), Birhimeoglu Ahmet (2)

  • 19.Spieltag

    Raeren A - ASTORIA A  7 - 9

    Niessen Dany (3), Decroupet Benoit (2), Witt Emanuel (2), Hillemacher Reiner (2)

    Patapongiste A - ASTORIA B  10 - 6

    Fransolet Didier (), Aretz Henri (), Kashikar Sanjay (), Steffens Nils ()

    Tiège L - ASTORIA C  2 - 14

    Schmetz Bruno (4), Schifflers Gerd (4), Meessen Roger (4), Schifflers Eric (2)

    Ninane E - ASTORIA D  3 - 5  match arrêté

    Schillings Ralph (), Renerken Julien (), Lenaerts Tom (), Kairis Christian ()

    Visé F - ASTORIA E  13 - 3

    Kairis Mathis (3), Muller Peter (0), Beckers Fabian (0), Preussker Jochen (0)

    Ninane H - ASTORIA F  16 - 0 FF

    Mannschaft abgemeldet, zu wenig Spieler zur Verfügung

    ASTORIA G: spielfrei

    ASTORIA H - Blegny G  7 - 2

    Boyd Isaac (3), Zmelty Jan (3), Emonts Roan (1)